Uitslag 36e Kolkloop te Blokzijl op 6 augustus 2016

  Jongens t/m 7 jaar, 0.5 km:
# Naam Lft Plaats Prest.
1 Jugo Roubos 7 Blokzijl 2.16
  Meisjes t/m 7 jaar, 0.5 km:
# Naam Lft Plaats Prest.
1 Merel van Campen 7 Ens 2.24
2 Ariëlle de Jager 7 Nijehaske 2.24
3 Britt Hogeterp 7 Blokzijl 2.49
4 Sasha de Jager 5 Nijehaske 3.03
5 Isa de Boer 4 Exmorra 3.06
  Jongens 8 t/m 10 jaar, 1 km:
# Naam Lft Plaats Prest.
1 Tammo Deems 10 Wolvega 3.54
2 Mats Bruinewoud 10 Steenwijk 4.01
3 Simon Lassche 10 St.Jansklooster4.02 r4.02
4 Sam Koeleman 9 Amsterdam 4.03
5 Bas van Dijk 10 Marknesse 4.24
6 Jorn Smalbrugge 9 Hasselt 4.39
7 Joël Wursten 8 Hasselt 4.57
  Meisjes 8 t/m 10 jaar, 1 km:
# Naam Lft Plaats Prest.
1 Evi Falkena 10 Swifterbant 3.47
2 Esmee Vis 10 Wezep 3.56
3 Yara de Boer 10 Exmorra 4.02
4 Noa de Boer 8 Exmorra 4.06
5 Esmee Mulder 8 Ruinerwold 4.16
6 Sanne Pultrum 9 Luxwoude 4.30
7 Saida Gorte 10 Blokzijl 5.19
           
  Jongens 11 t/m 14 jaar, 1.5 km:
# Naam Lft Plaats Prest.
1 Ingmar Mulder 11 Ruinerwold 5.29
2 Sven Pultrum 11 Luxwoude 5.51
3 Lasse Deems 12 Wolvega 6.02
4 Jelte Falkena 11 Swifterbant 6.03
  Meisjes 11 t/m 14 jaar, 1.5 km:
# Naam Lft Plaats Prest.
1 Vera de Vries 14 Sneek 5.39
2 Dione Schipper 12 St.wold 5.53
3 Suze de Vries 12 Sneek 6.01
4 Nienke Voesten 13 Espel 6.25
  Trimloop Mannen/Jongens 15 jaar e.o., 5.4 km:
# Naam Gbj Plaats Prest.
1 Melchior vd Pol 67 Apeldoorn 19.06
2 Gertjan Tichelaar 57 Oldebroek 19.48
3 Karsten van Ommen 02 Kampen 21.21
4 Rudie Troost 88 Rouveen 21.48
5 Matthijs Pultrum 03 Luxwoude 22.16
6 Rene Meijer 68 E.Compascuum 24.35
7 Paul Pultrum 73 Luxwoude 25.04
8 Jacco Overtoom 71 Emmeloord 25.35
9 René Deems 67 Wolvega 25.59
10 Piet Dam 66 Oldeholtpade 27.14
11 Erik Rijnders 75 Vroomshoop 28.41
12 Jan Post 63 Blokzijl 30.50
13 Geert de Lange 64 Broeksterwoude 32.59
  Trimloop Vrouwen/Meisjes 15 jaar e.o., 5.4 km:
# Naam Gbj Plaats Prest.
1 Marinka Pultrum 76 Luxwoude 22.50
2 Nynke Steigenga 83 Exmorra 23.52
3 Franke Weys 95 Vollenhove 27.37
4 Frieda Wynia 77 Joure 28.03
5 Geesje Nijmeijer 96 Oldemarkt 28.33
6 Alinda Krikke 76 Wolvega 28.43
7 Annelies Schipper 69 St.wold 29.58
8 Marianne Slagter 86 Blokzijl 30.08
9 Linda Klein 80 Wolvega 30.20
10 Marleen Raggers 85 Blokzijl 30.34
11 Petra Hooijenga 85 Ferwert 30.36
12 Ina Gerding 61 Steenwijk 32.52
13 Debbie Menzo 78 Vollenhove 33.12
14 Jannie Schulting 57 Emmeloord 38.21
15 Astrid Hogewoning 73 Meppel 38.31
  Trimloop Mannen/Jongens 15 jaar e.o., 8 km:
# Naam Gbj Plaats Prest.
1 Herman vd Wal 84 Zwolle 27.17
2 Danny Bruinenberg 94 Steenwijk 27.50
3 Bas Stevens 79 Emmeloord 30.17
4 André Bus 64 Paasloo 30.46
5 Erwin Raggers 83 Blokzijl 30.58
6 Maarten vd Werff 82 Tuk 31.10
7 Otto Doornbos 76 Emmeloord 31.41
8 Simon Regnerus 68 Marrum 31.49
9 Bennie Akkerman 69 Rouveen 31.50
10 Berrie Schipper 63 St.wold 33.02
11 Alwin Richter 69 Lelystad 33.14
12 Roel Westert 64 Ruinerwold 33.16
13 Lourens van Benthem 67 Vollenhove 33.36
14 Kerst Beuckens 71 Emmeloord 33.40
15 René Vernooij 69 Emmeloord 33.49
16 Aloc Kruidhof 62 Lemmer 34.08
17 Richard Bos 81 Kuinre 34.32
18 Rien Janse 67 Luttelgeest 34.33
19 Marco Gorte 72 Blokzijl 34.35
20 Cor v Beek 85 Kraggenburg 34.57
21 Hendrik Hornstra 77 Emmeloord 35.02
22 Mathjs Beers 84 Marknesse 35.04
23 Doede Terluin 67 Bant 35.10
24 Teunis Snoek 55 Urk 35.44
25 Mark Hilderink 67 Marknesse 35.44
26 Willem Brinkman 58 Schiphorst 35.55
27 Alex Bos 61 Hutton Rudby 36.01
28 Auke Brouwer 65 Urk 36.02
29 Koos Damhuis 52 Steenwijk 36.08
30 Raimond Lubbers 75 Emmeloord 36.10
31 Frank Stobbe 79 Emmeloord 36.16
32 Tim Brouwer 89 Urk 36.21
33 Edwin Schrotenboer 70 Emmeloord 37.00
34 Harco Driesen 65 Emmeloord 37.01
35 Addy Peters 58 Marknesse 37.07
36 Roelof Visser 56 Urk 37.30
37 Johan Kommerij 66 Emmeloord 37.30
38 Bennie Jansen 56 Marknesse 37.34
39 Watze Schaafsma 65 Emmeloord 37.57
40 Kees Regelink 52 Vollenhove 38.01
41 Paul Benjamins 63 Emmeloord 38.17
42 Gerard Molenaar 58 Marknesse 38.35
43 Adrie Dekker 54 Emmeloord 38.56
44 Kees Ruijter 56 Ruinerwold 39.13
45 Roy Blokland 80 Blokzijl 39.31
46 Epko Haijer 45 Emmeloord 40.17
47 Alex Jan de Jong 57 Blokzijl 40.24
48 Jacob Hoekstrak 01 Joure 41.08
49 Jan Portijk 66 Wolvega 41.24
50 Riekelt Brouwer 64 Urk 42.25
51 Wolfgang Maurer 44 Siegen 43.29
52 Fred Flohil 56 Emmeloord 43.36
53 Cor vd Berg 53 Kraggenburg 43.38
54 Jelle de Haan 68 Haskerhorne 44.15
55 Marco Hayer 74 Kampen 44.46
56 Piet Siedsma 60 Emmeloord 44.47
57 Ruud van Breevoort 55 Zuidveen 45.54
  Trimloop Vrouwen/Meisjes 15 jaar e.o., 8 km:
# Naam Gbj Plaats Prest.
1 Simone Guikema 76 Amsterdam 35.25
2 Sandra Hofstra 76 Emmeloord 35.28
3 Afke Kruis 75 Emmeloord 35.35
4 Sjoukje Bonnema 79 Ens 37.50
5 Anita van der Wal 71 Harlingen 37.53
6 Karin Damhof 71 Irnsum 39.44
7 Saakje Regnerus 66 Broeksterwoude 39.52
8 Gerda Arts 69 Hutton Rudby 41.34
9 Henrieke van Beek 80 Blokzijl 44.16
10 Arianne Dreves 73 Ens 47.32
  Mannen Senioren, 8 km:
# Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Erik Slomp 84 BB Lopers 27.23
2 Geert J vd Wak 85 AV NOP 27.40
3 Ben van Boven 91 AV PEC 1910 28.52
4 Stefan Woudwijk 85 AV NOP 29.23
5 Marco Bosma 86 Start’78 33.11
  Vrouwen Senioren, 8 km:
# Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Jacelyn Gruppen 89 HAC 63 27.30
2 Anniek vd Wal 87 AV NOP 35.08
  Mannen Masters M35, 8 km:
# Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Erik Driesen 78 AV NOP 25.29
2 Willem de Boer 77 Lionitas 26.43
3 Jan Loosman 78 AV NOP 29.14
4 Murk Falkena 72 AV Spirit-L 29.20
5 Harold Brouwer 77 AV Heerenveen 31.44
6 Tjerk Dijkstra 71 AV NOP 32.20
  Mannen Masters M45, 8 km:
# Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Arjen Driesen 69 AV NOP 27.38
2 Maurice Mulder 69 AV NOP 30.54
3 Erik Bezema 65 AV Spirit-L 35.14
4 Berry Pees 67 Start’78 36.33
5 Jebbe Westerbeek 61 Start’78 38.23
  Mannen Masters M55+, 8 km:
# Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Jaap Stijlaart 57 AV Triathlon 30.45
2 Jan Ruyter 55 AV NOP 32.26
3 Jaap Vlaming 56 AV NOP 32.39
4 Hans Versteeg 59 SV Friesland 32.57
5 Jan Stolker 51 AV VN 33.44
6 Jos Ruyter 59 AV NOP 34.17
7 Anne Stobbe 51 AV NOP 36.19
8 Sietse vd Mei 56 AV Heerenveen 36.31
9 Dick Slimmen 52 SV Friesland 38.46
10 Jan Nijmeijer 53 Start’78 45.40
  Vrouwen Masters V45+, 8 km:
# Naam Gbj Club Prest.
1 Jacqueline Rustigde 68 AV Isala 96 30.46
2 Marietje Bolle 52 Dutch Runners 35.18
3 Bea van der Mei 66 AV Heerenveen 36.43
4 Margreet Wagteveld 71 Start’78 42.38

 

Reacties kunnen niet achtergelaten worden op dit moment.